Palmares depuis 1958
Dates |
Premier |
Deuxième |
Troisième |
10-02-1958 |
LE HIR Jean |
PLOUZEN |
MILIN René |
20-02-1959 |
GUEDARD |
LE HIR Jean |
LE ROUX Gérard |
21-02-1960 |
LA PORTE Fernand |
MARTINEZ |
LE ROUX Gérard |
17-02-1961 |
REGNIER |
LE DENMAT R. |
GOUYETTE |
18-02-1962 |
LA PORTE Fernand |
CRENN Manu |
HAMON P. |
17-02-1963 |
PICOT Fernand |
LE ROUX Gérard |
QUEMERE André |
16-02-1964 |
PICOT Fernand |
LE ROUX Gérard |
LE DENMAT |
31-01-1965 |
LE DENMAT R. |
RICHEUX Aldred |
THOMAS A. |
6-02-1966 |
RICHEUX Alfred |
LE DENMAT R. |
FOUCHER André |
5-02-1967 |
RICHEUX Alfred |
MENES Fernand |
RICHEUX J.M. |
4-02-1968 |
RICHEUX Alfred |
THOMAS A. |
MENES Fernand |
1969 (course à l'américaine) |
RICHEUX Alfred |
LE ROUX Y. |
Blevin J. |
1-02-1970 |
RICHEUX Alfred |
MENES Fernand |
RAVALEU Y. |
31-01-1971 |
RICHEUX J.M. |
MENES Fernand |
MATIGNON |
6-02-1972 |
RICHEUX J.M. |
MENES Fernand |
THOMAS A. |
6-02-1973 (Chpt. de France) |
WILHEMN |
BERNEE |
PLAISANCE J.Y. |
17-02-1974 |
PLAISANCE J.Y. |
TESCHKE R. |
LAHALLE G. |
29-12-1974 |
PLAISANCE J.Y. |
LAHALLE G. |
DESCLOS H. |
18-01-1976 |
GUIMARD C. |
MORRIS (GB) |
BONNAND |
20-02-1977 |
PLAISANCE J.Y. |
RITTER (Suisse) |
LAHALLE G. |
14-12-1977 (chpt.france militaire) |
SIMON P. |
DORSEUIL A. |
VIDAL M. |
15-01-1978 |
GERARDIN A. |
PLAISANCE J.Y. |
CHASSANG J. |
4-02-1978 |
DESCLOS H. |
LESNE D. |
SEMENCE G. |
Février 1980 |
PLAISANCE J.Y. |
GHYLLEBERT (B) |
DESCLOS H. |
15-02-1981 |
DE WLAMINCK r. (Bel) |
GHYLLEBERT (B) |
DESCLOS H. |
20-02-1982 chpt. monde pros |
LIBOTON (Suisse) |
ZWEIFEL (Suisse) |
STAMSNISSER (Hol) |
amateurs |
FISERA (Tch) |
SIMUNECK (Tch) |
MULLER (Suisse) |
13-02-1983 |
PERRET |
MARTINEZ |
DESCLOS |
12-02-1984 |
GUYLLEBERGUE (Bel) |
THEVENARD |
GAYANT |
3-02-1985 |
GUYLLEBERGUE (Bel) |
DUPUIS |
DANIEL A. |
2-02-1986 |
MADIOT Y. |
SIMUNEK (Tch) |
DANIEL A. |
1-02-1987 |
PENSEC |
LAVAINNE |
COULS (Angleterre) |
17-01-1988 |
MADIOT Y. |
MADIOT Marc |
VAN DER POEL |
5-02-1989 |
VAN DER POEL (Hol) |
MADIOT Y. |
ARNOULD D. |
28-01-1990 |
LAVAINNE |
SIMUNECK (Tch) |
LE BRAS B. |
27-01-1991 |
MAGNIEN E. |
DANIEL A. |
VAN DER POEL |
26-01-1992 |
VAN DER POEL (HOL) |
LAVAINNE |
PENSEC |
17-01-1993 |
HELLO Rémy |
POSPISIL (Tch) |
LUKES D. (Tch) |
23-01-1994 |
CHIOTTI Jérôme |
POSPISIL (Tch) |
ROSSEL (Bel) |
29-01-1995 |
CHIOTTI Jérôme |
PAGNIER |
HALGAND |
14-01-1996 chpt. france Elites |
MAGNIEN E. |
CHIOTTI Jérôme |
Halgand |
Espoirs |
MARTINEZ |
LEFEVRE |
RENAULT |
Juniors |
MOREAU |
DEREPAS |
LAPALUD |
26-01-1997 |
MEGIN C. |
MEIRHAEGHE (B) |
LOIGEROT |
18-01-1998 |
DEBIE |
VILLENSENS (B) |
PAGNIER |
24-01-1999 Elites |
MOREL |
WILLENSENS (B) |
LOIGEROT |
Espoirs |
APPERE R. |
CALVEZ M. |
CALVEZ L. |
23-01-2000 Elites |
PAGNIER D. |
MOREL |
DUROS |
espoirs |
LECUYER |
CALVEZ M. |
AVELINE |
28-01-2001 |
PONTONI D. |
DE CLERCQ M. |
DAELMANS |
27-01-2002 |
VANSANTULIET (B) |
DELMANS A. (B) |
BERDEN B. (B) |
26-01-2003 |
GADRET Jhon |
BONNAND Cyril |
ARNOULD D. |
24-01-2004 |
DE CLERQ |
POSPISIL |
BAUMGARTNER |
Coupe du Monde 5-02-2005 |
NIJS |
GROENENDAAL |
FRANZOI |
22-01-2006 |
LABBE |
WILLENSENS (B) |
BONNAND |
24-01-2007 chpt. france Elites |
MOUREY Francis |
GADRET John |
CHEVALLIER Jérome |
Espoirs |
VILLA Romain |
DUVAL Aurélien |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
Juniors |
JOUFFROY Arnaud |
GIRARD Thomas |
BOULO Mathieu |
Cadets |
GARSON Pierre |
HADOUX Valentin |
VIENNET Emilien |
Dames |
SALVETAT Maryline |
LEBOUCHER Laurence |
FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel |
20-01-2008 Elites, Espoirs, Seniors |
BELGY Julien |
BERDEN Ben |
CLOCHEZ Geoffrey |
25-01-2009 Elites, Espoirs, Seniors |
BONNAND Cyrille |
BERDEN Ben |
VERSTRAETEN Jan |
24-01-2010 Elites, Espoirs, Seniors |
PEETERS Rob |
BERDEN Ben |
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom |
8-9 janvier 2011 chpt. France Elites | MOUREY Francis | GADRET John | JEANNESSON Arnold |
Espoirs | BOULO Mathieu | THOMINET Camille | GUILLOUX Freddie |
Juniors | DOUBEY Fabien | JAUREGUI Quentin | BOUVARD Kevin |
Cadets | VINCENT Léo | GAY Raphael | GRAS Yan |
Dames |
MANI Caroline |
FERRAND PREVOT Caroline |
FERRIER BRUNEAU Christelle |
Cadettes |
MENUR Audrey |
BOUCHER Julie |
CALVEZ Maëva |
22 janvier 2012 | JEANNESSON Arnold | GADRET John | Van Compernolle Kenneth |
23 janvier 2013 | JEANNESSON Arnold | MOUREY Francis | VANTHOURENHOUT |
19 janvier 2014 | MOUREY Francis | GADRET John | LE CORRE Florian |
14-12-2014 Finale Coupe de France | |||
Elites | MOUREY Francis | LHOTELLERIE Clément | VENTURINI Clément |
Espoirs | SEIGLE Romain | NORMAND Clément | RUSSO Clément |
Juniors | SIMON Quentin | DUJARDIN Sandy | DEGUEURE Joffrey |
Cadets | MONTAUBAN Jérémy | BONSERGENT Maxime | MONTCHAMP Tristan |
Dames | FERRANT PREVOT Pauline | MANI Caroline | GROSSETETE Maelle |
Cadettes | MUZIC Evila | LE NET Marie | DEVAUX Marceline |
24 janvier 2016 | ADAMS Joerl (BE) | GADRET John | LE CORRE Florian |