Les engagés 19 janvier 2014
Les engagés le 19 janvier 2014
Seniors - Elites | |||
1 | Arnold JEANNESSON | FDJ | |
2 | Francis MOUREY | FDJ | |
3 | Fabien CANAL | Armée de terre | |
4 | Julien PION | Armée de terre | |
5 | Nicolas BAZIN | US Domont | |
6 | John GADRET | Movistar | |
7 | Steeve CHAINEL | AG2R La Mondiale | |
8 | Guillaume PERROT | EC St Etienne-Loire | |
9 | Laurent COLOMBATTO | AC Besançon | |
10 | Julien ROUSSEL | Champion Normandie | |
11 | Florian LE CORRE | Champion Bretagne | |
12 | Mathieu BOULO | Raleigh | |
13 | |||
14 | Miguel MARTINEZ | Montrichard Cyclisme | |
15 | Cyrille GAUTIER | Europcar | |
16 | Kenneth VAN CAMPERNOLLE | Belgique | |
17 | Thijs AL | Hollande | |
18 | Jack CLARKSON | Angleterre | |
19 | Philip EBERL | Tchécoslovaquie | |
20 | Matej LASAK | Tchécoslovaquie | |
21 | Karel SURCINA | Tchécoslovaquie | |
22 | |||
23 | Christophe LE BOUEDEC | EC Queven (1) | |
24 | Jérémie PIRIOU | EC Landerneau (2) | |
25 | Sébastien PETIT | EC Landerneau (3) | |
26 | Erwan GOASGUEN | EC Landerneau (2) | |
27 | Sébastien LE NAOUR | VS Quimpérois (2) | |
28 | Lionel CALVEZ | VS Quimpérois (3) | |
29 | Mickaël CALVEZ | VS Quimpérois (3) | |
30 | Bruno BILLANT | VS Drennec (3) | |
31 | Yoan MORVAN | VS Drennec (3) | |
32 | Xavier STEPIEN | Guilers VTT nature (3) | |
33 | Julien LE BORGNE | Cap Sizun Cyclisme (3) | |
34 | Patrick PRIGENT | VS Lesneven (3) | |
35 | Fernand GOACOULOU | VC Pays de Guingamp (3) | |
36 | Yoann CORBIHAN | Hennebont Cyclisme (1) | |
37 | |||
38 | |||
39 | |||
40 | |||
JUNIORS -ESPOIRS | |||
Dos | Nom | Prénom | Société |
50 | HELARY | BAPTISTE | VS DRENNECOIS |
51 | INIZAN | ALEXANDRE | MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
52 | L`AZOU | MORGAN | MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
53 | RIVOALLON | GAETAN | MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
54 | HELIES | KEVIN | CC DES ABERS |
55 | GUYADER | MATHIEU | VS QUIMPEROIS |
56 | HENAFF | FLORIAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
57 | KEROUEDAN | SIMON | VS QUIMPEROIS |
58 | LE NAY | SYLVAIN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
59 | LE ROUX | ETIENNE | VS QUIMPEROIS |
60 | CARRIOU | MAXIME | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
61 | LE MOIGNE | YOANN | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
62 | LE RAZAVET | CORENTIN | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
63 | CADIOU | AXEL | EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL |
64 | LE CHAMPION | MORGAN | VS TREGUEUX |
65 | LEVEQUE | THIBAULT | VS TREGUEUX |
66 | FLEGEO | BAPTISTE | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
67 | CANEVET | BENJAMIN | AC TREGUNCOISE |
68 | PERIOU | TONY | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 |
69 | LE DU | ALAN | UC PAYS PLOUAY |
70 | LEVEQUE | QUENTIN | OC LOCMINE |
71 | TERROM | MARS | EC LANDERNEAU |
72 | POOLE | JACK | ANGLETERRE |
74 | |||
75 | |||
CADETS - DAMES | |||
Dos | Nom | Prénom | Société |
1 | CHARTRAIN | CORENTIN | VS DRENNECOIS |
2 | COAT | ROMAIN | VS DRENNECOIS |
3 | JAOUEN | ANTHONY | VS DRENNECOIS |
4 | POSTEC | VALENTIN | VS DRENNECOIS |
5 | TREGUIER | JULIE | VS DRENNECOIS |
6 | PORHEL | LAURA | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
7 | CRISPIN | MICKAEL | MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
8 | TEISSEIRE | WLADIMIR | EC LANDERNEAU |
9 | SIVIGNON | PIERRICK | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
10 | LA ROCHETTE | SIMON | AC TREGUNCOISE |
11 | SELLIN | DORIAN | AC TREGUNCOISE |
12 | LE BERRE | ADRIEN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
13 | BILLON | GAETAN | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
14 | LESAGE | PIERRE | BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
15 | CENDRE | PIERRE | UC PAYS PLOUAY |
16 | LE DU | GWENDAL | UC PAYS PLOUAY |
17 | |||
18 | |||
19 | |||
20 | |||
21 | |||
22 | |||
23 | |||
24 | |||
25 | |||
26 | |||
27 | |||
28 | |||
29 | |||
30 | GAULTIER | EMELINE | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
31 | CHAINEL | LUCIE | EC STEPHANOIS |
32 | CALVEZ | MAËVA | UC CARHAIX |
33 | FAOUR | CORINNE | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
34 |